AUTO BALTIC - IMO 9121998
Name : AUTO BALTIC
Former names : Transgard ('96-'07)
IMO number : 9121998
Type : car carrier
Built : 1996
Length : 138,5 m
Beam : 23,10 m
Draught : 7,07 m
Speed : 20 knots
Capacity : 1619 cars
Operator : UECC (United European Car Carriers) chartered from Bore-group
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Mariehamn