AUTO BANK - IMO 9160774
Name : AUTO BANK
Former names : Serenaden ('98-'07)
New colors : AUTO BANK
IMO number : 9160774
Type : car carrier
Built : 1998
Length : 138,5 m
Beam : 22,67 m
Draught : 7,07 m
Speed : 20,2 knots
Capacity : 1619 cars
Operator : UECC (United European Car Carriers) chartered from Bore-group
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Helsingfors