AUTO BAY - IMO 9122007
Name : AUTO BAY
Former names : Heralden
New colors : Auto Bay
IMO number : 9122007
Type : car carrier
Built : 1997
Length : 138,75 m
Beam : 22,65 m
Draught : 7,08 m
Speed : 22 knots
Capacity : 1619 cars
Operator : UECC (United European Car Carriers) chartered from Bore-group
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Helsingfors