BORDEN - IMO 7521950
Name : BORDEN
Former names : Citam Victoriae ('02-'04), Borden ('92-'02), Blue Sky ('91-'92), Bore Sky ('77-'91)
IMO number : 7521950
Type : Roro cargo
Built : 1977
Length : 142,22 m
Beam : 19,26 m
Draught : 7,16 m
Speed : 17 knots
Capacity : 850 cars
Operator : Mann Lines Limited, Harwich - UK
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Helsinki