CATHERINE - IMO 9209453
Name : CATHERINE
Former names : Romira ('02-'02)
IMO number : 9209453
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2002
Length : 182,35 m
Beam : 25,80 m
Draught : 7,40 m
Speed : 19,5 knots
Capacity : 2750 lanemeters
Owner/operator : Cobelfret NV
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen