CCNI ANDINO - IMO 9279331-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : CCNI ANDINO
Former names : Höegh Durban ('07-'12), Hual Durban ('02-'07)
IMO number : 9279331
Type : car carrier
Built : 2002
Length : 199,9 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 9,93 m
Speed : 21,7 knots
Capacity : 6200 cars
Manager/owner : Cido Shipping Korea, Pusan - South Korea
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama