CITY OF LUTECE - IMO 8017970
Name : CITY OF LUTECE
Former names : Sea Hanna ('00-'02), Houjou Maru ('81-'00)
IMO number : 8017970
Type : car-carrier
Built : 1981
Length : 118,05 m
Beam : 18,34 m
Draught : 6,01 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 1200 cars
Operator : EMC (Euro Marine Carrier)
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta