COLUMBIA LEADER - IMO 8613188
Name : COLUMBIA LEADER
Former names : Green Bay
IMO number : 8613188
Type : car carrier
Built : 1987
Length : 182 m
Beam : 30,01 m
Draught : 9,02 m
Speed : 18,3 knots
Capacity : 3830 cars
Operator : NYK (Nippon Yusen Kaisha)
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama