ENDURANCE - IMO 9121273
Name : ENDURANCE
Former names : Taronga ('96-'10)
IMO number : 9121273
Type : car carrier
Built : 1996
Length : 262,30 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 11,73 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 4923 cars
Operator : American Roll on Roll off Carrier, Park Ridge NJ, USA
Flag : USA
Port of registry : Wilmington, DE (Delaware)