FICARIA SEAWAYS - IMO 9320568
Name : FICARIA SEAWAYS
Former names : Tor Ficaria ('06-'11)
IMO number : 9320568
Type : roro vessel
Built : 2006 / extended in 2009
Length : 230,40m
Beam : 26,50 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 22,5 knots
Capacity : 4650 lanemeters
Owner / manager : DFDS Seaways
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen