FREESIA SEAWAYS - IMO 9274848
Name : FREESIA SEAWAYS
Former names : Tor Freesia ('05-'12)
IMO number : 9274848
Type : roro vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 230,5 m
Beam : 26,50 m
Draught : 7,65 m
Speed : 22,5 knots
Capacity : 4650 lanemeters
Owner/manager : DFDS Seaways
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen