GLOVIS CARDINAL - IMO 9419759-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : GLOVIS CARDINAL
Former names : STX Eagle ('12-'13)
IMO number : 9419759
Type : car carrier
Built : 2012
Length : 199,1 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 11,20 m
Speed : 20,4 knots
Capacity : 5948 cars (AEU) or 6552 cars (R/T)
Manager/operator : Hyundai Glovis, Seoul - South-Korea
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro