GREEN RIDGE - IMO 9177428
Name : GREEN RIDGE
Former names : Hercules Leader ('98-'05)
IMO number : 9177428
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 1998
Length : 199,94 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 10,06 m
Speed : 18,5 knots
Capacity : 6000 cars
Manager : LMS Shipmanagement, Mobile Al(abama) - USA
Owner/operator : Central Gulf Lines, Mobile Al(abama) - USA
Flag : USA
Port of registry : Mobile Al(abama)