HOBURGEN - IMO 8009088
Name : HOBURGEN
Former names : Dart 5 ('96-'00), Perseus ('95-'96), Bazias 5 ('86-'95), Balder Ra ('86-'86)
IMO number : 8009088
Type : Ferry (Oostende-) till 2006
Built : 1986
Length : 121,48 m
Beam : 21 m
Draught : 5,30 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 1225 lanemeters
Operator : Chartered by Ferryways from Rederi Ab Gotland
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau