HÖEGH ASIA - IMO 9191876
Name : HÖEGH ASIA
Former names : Hual Asia ('00-'06)
IMO number : 9191876
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2000
Length : 199,9m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,02 m
Speed : 20 knots
Capacity : 7850 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau