HÖEGH BERLIN - IMO 9295842
Name : HÖEGH BERLIN
Former names : Hual Berlin ('05-'05)
IMO number : 9295842
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2005
Length : 199,90m
Beam : 32,29 m
Draught : 10 m
Speed : 201,30 knots
Capacity : 6100 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Oslo