HÖEGH DURBAN - IMO 9279331
Name : HÖEGH DURBAN
Former names : Hual Durban ('04-'07)
New names : CCNI ANDINO ('12-'..)
IMO number : 9279331
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2004
Length : 199,90m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,02 m
Speed : 20,1 knots
Capacity : 6200 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama