HÖEGH KUNSAN - IMO 9088237-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : HÖEGH KUNSAN
Former names : Maersk Taiyo ('96-'08)
IMO number : 9088237
Type : car carrier
Built : 1996
Length : 178,49 m
Beam : 29,60 m
Draught : 8,75 m
Speed : 18,1 knots
Capacity : 4300 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore