HÖEGH LONDON - IMO 9342205
Name : HÖEGH LONDON
Former names : Alliance Charleston ('10-'13), Höegh London ('08-'10)
IMO number : 9342205
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2008
Length : 228,7m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,016 m
Speed : 20,5 knots
Capacity : 7850 cars
Operator/owner : Höegh Autoliners, Oslo - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Oslo