HÖEGH TREASURE - IMO 9184859
Name : HÖEGH TREASURE
Former names : Hual Treasure ('00-'06), Hual Carolita ('99-'00)
IMO number : 9184859
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 1999
Length : 199,9m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,02 m
Speed : 20,1 knots
Capacity : 6500 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Oslo