HÖEGH TRIDENT - IMO 9075709
Name : HÖEGH TRIDENT
Former names : Hual Trident ('95-'96)
IMO number : 9075709
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 1995
Length : 199,9m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,02 m
Speed : 20,1 knots
Capacity : 6500 cars
Operator : Höegh Autoliners
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau