HÖEGH TRUBADOUR - IMO 7900211 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : HÖEGH TRUBADOUR
Former names : Hual Trubadour (2000-2005), Hual Ingrita (1982-2000), Ingrita (until 1982)
IMO number : 7900211
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 1980
Length : 180,02m
Beam : 29,24 m
Draught : 8,52 m
Speed : 17,75 knots
Capacity : 3454 cars
Operator : Höegh
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Oslo