HONOR - IMO 9126297
Name : HONOR
Former names : Takasago ('96-'05)
IMO number : 9126297
Type : car carrier
Built : 1996
Length : 190,1 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 10,20 m
Speed : 19,50 knots
Capacity : 5728 cars
Operator : ARC (American roll on roll off carriers)
Flag : USA
Port of registry : Wilmington, DE