INTEGRITY - IMO 8919934
Name : INTEGRITY
Former names : Otello
New colors : Integrety
IMO number : 8919934
Type : car carrier
Built : 1992
Length : 199 m
Beam : 32,30 m
Draught : 11,58m
Speed : 20,5 knots
Capacity : 5900 cars
Operator : ARC (American roll on roll off carriers)
Flag : USA
Port of registry : Wilmington, DE