ISAR HIGHWAY - IMO 9195145
Name : ISAR HIGHWAY
Former names : Feederscandic ('00-'04)
IMO number : 9195145
Type : car carrier
Built : 2000
Length : 99,90 m
Beam : 19,83 m
Draught : 5,59 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 876 cars
Operator : K-Line (KESS: K Line European Sea Highway Service)
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol