MAESTRO I - IMO 7920857
Name : MAESTRO I
Former names : MMM Colorado ('02-'07), Able Commodore ('95-'02), Wild Rose ('95-'95), Yuho Maru ('80-'95)
New names : City of Misurata ('13-'..)
IMO number : 7920857
Type : Roro vessel
Built : 1980
Length : 128,31 m
Beam : 20 m
Draught : 5,5 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Capacity : 450 cars - 10 trucks
Manager : Abou Merhi Ship Management, Beirut - Lebanon
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama