MAGNOLIA SEAWAYS - IMO 9259496
Name : MAGNOLIA SEAWAYS
Former names : Tor Magnolia ('03-'11)
IMO number : 9259496
Type : roro vessel
Built : 2003
Length : 199,80m
Beam : 26,50 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 22,5 knots
Capacity : 3831 lanemeters
Owner/manager : DFDS Seaways
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen