MAIN HIGHWAY - IMO 9179983
Name : MAIN HIGHWAY
Former names : Feedermate ('98-'05)
IMO number : 9179983
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 1998
Length : 99,90m
Beam : 19,50 m
Draught : 5,50 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 875 cars
Operator : K-Line (KESS: K Line European Sea Highway Service)
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol