MORNING CLARA - IMO 9460887-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : MORNING CLARA
Former names : Queen Sapphire (until 2013)
IMO number : 9460887
Type : car carrier
Built : 2009
Length : 199,90 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 9,73 m
Speed : 20 knots
Capacity : 6340 cars
Manager/owner : Eukor Carriers, Seoul - South Korea
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore