MORNING MENAD - IMO 9318515
Name : MORNING MENAD
Former names : Morning Margareta ('07-'07)
IMO number : 9318515
Type : Car Carrier
Built : 2007
Length : 176 m
Beam : 31,13 m
Draught : 8,77 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 4750 cars
Operator : EUKOR
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau