PERSEUS LIBERTY - IMO 9177430-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PERSEUS LIBERTY
Former names : Perseus Leader (until 2016 Dec)
IMO number : 9177430
Type : car carrier
Built : 1999
Length : 199,94 m
Beam : 32,23 m
Draught : 10,06 m
Speed : 19,6 knots
Capacity : 5066 cars
Operator : MCCL Shipping & Trading (Mediterranean Car-Carriers Line), Athens - Greece
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama