ANGLIA SEAWAYS - IMO 9186649 -------------------
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ANGLIA SEAWAYS
Former names : Maersk Anglia (until 2010)
IMO number : 9186649
Type : con/ro vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 142,4 m
Beam : 23,2 m
Draught : 5,5 m
Speed : 18,6 knots
Capacity : 1680 lanmeters, 121 trailers, 12 passengers
Manager/owner : DFDS Seaways - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen