HURST POINT - IMO 9234068
Name : HURST POINT
Former names : BST Point
IMO number : 9234068
Type : Combi vessel
Built : 2002
Length : 193
Beam : 26 m
Draught : 7,40 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 2606 lanemeters / 668 TEU
Owner /operator : AWSR Shipping Ltd (now known as Foreland Shipping Limited)
Flag : UK
Port of registry : London