LOUISE RUSS - IMO 9226360
Name : LOUISE RUSS
Former names : Louise Russ ('01-'02 Belgium Army), Porto Express ('00-'01)
IMO number : 9226360
Type : combi vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 174 m
Beam : 25,47 m
Draught : 6,75m
Speed : 22,5 knots
Capacity : 2500 lanemeters / 170 trailers / 426 TEU
Operator : Transfennica
Manager : Ernst Russ GmbH & Co.KG, Hamburg
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar