POLYBOTES - IMO 9280392
Name : POLYBOTES
Former names : Waterways 2 ('04-'13)
IMO number : 9280392
Type : conro vessel (cars, containers, high and heavy loads)
Built : 2004
Length : 110 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 3,55 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Maatschappij van de Brugse Zeehaven (MBZ nv), Brugge - Belgium
Operator : Portconnect, Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge