SCA OBBOLA - IMO 9087350 -------------------
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : SCA OBBOLA
Former names : Obbola (1996-2016)
IMO number : 9087350
Type : con/ro vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 170,4 m
Beam : 23,5 m
Draught : 6,2 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : SCA Transforest, Sundsvall - Sweden
Manager : AdMare Ship Management , Göteborg - Sweden
Flag : Sweden
Port of registry : Sundsvall