ACHIEVER - IMO 9045089
Name : ACHIEVER
Former names : Katherine Borchard ('02-'05), Gracechurch Jupiter ('99-'02), Jupiter ('92-'99)
IMO number : 9045089
Type : containervessel (feeder)
Built : 1992
Length : 116,73 m
Beam : 18,15 m
Draught : 6,87 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 510 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Manager : Tecto Belgium N.V., Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen