ADELE C - IMO 9083914
Name : ADELE C
Former names : City of Lisbon ('02-04) , Carol Ann ('94-'02)
IMO number : 9083914
Type : general cargo
Built : 1994
Length : 101,10 m
Beam : 18,44 m
Draught : 6,56 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 7.275 m3 / 509 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Owner : Alice Shipping Company ,St. John's, Antigua and Barbuda
Manager : Bernhard Cramer Schiffahrts- und Verwaltungs GmbHd
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's