ASTROSPRINTER - IMO 9349215-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : ASTROSPRINTER
Former names : Transanund ('07-'13), Astrosprinter (until 2007)
IMO number : 9349215
Type : container ship
Built : 2007
Length : 141,58 m
Beam : 20,6 m
Draught : 7,30 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 809 TEU
Manager / owner : Astromare Bereederung, Drochtersen - Germany
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol