CMA CGM AGADIR - IMO 9362956
Name : CMA CGM AGADIR
Former names : built as Hoheweg
IMO number : 9362956
Type : container carrier
Build : 2007
Length : 139,1 m
Beam : 22,6 m
Draught : 8,8 m
Speed : 18,8 knots
Capacity : 966 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Operator : CMA CGM
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's