DINA TRADER - IMO 9354442
Name : DINA TRADER
Former names : Jan Fabian ('07-'08)
IMO number : 9354442
Type : container vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 134,44 m
Beam : 22,75 m
Draught : 8,71 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 868 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Manager : Myklebusthaug Management, Fonnes - Norway
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar