E.R. LONG BEACH - IMO 9285653-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : E.R. LONG BEACH
Former names : Cosco Shenzhen ('04-'13), E.R. Long Beach (until 2004 Sep)
IMO number : 9261889
Type : container ship
Built : 2004
Length : 300 m
Beam : 42,8 m
Draught : 14,5 m
Speed : 25,2 knots
Capacity : 7847 TEU
Owner/manager : E.R. Schiffahrt GmbH & Cie, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Luxembourg
Port of registry : Luxembourg