EM KEA - IMO 9334351-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EM KEA
Former names : Cap Norte ('07-'12), Cap Egmont ('12-'15)
IMO number : 9334351
Type : container ship
Built : 2007
Length : 220,50 m
Beam : 32,24 m
Draught : 10,26 m
Speed : 22,3 knots
Capacity : 3108 TEU
Owner : Kea Trading Ltd., Monrovia - Liberia
Manager : Eurobulk Ltd., Maroussi - Greece
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia