FESCO ALEUT - IMO 9324954
Name : FESCO ALEUT ('09-...)
Former names : Delmas Maroc ('06-'09), Fesco Aleut ('06-'06)
IMO number : 9324954
Type : general cargo
Built : 2006
Length : 147,87 m
Beam : 23,25 m
Draught : 8,50 m
Speed : 17,7 knots
Capacity : 1080 TEU
Managing/owners : Fesco Transportation Group (Far Eastern Shipping Co.)
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol