FREDERIK - IMO 9328637
Name : FREDERIK
Former names : Maersk Rome ('05-'08)
IMO number : 9328637
Type : container carrier
Built : 2005
Length : 154,52m
Beam : 24,50 m
Draught : 9,50 m
Speed : 18,5 knots
Capacity : 1223 TEU
Operator : Fesco Transport Group
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta