HANNA - IMO 9376048-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : Hanna
Former names : WEC Van Ruysdael (until 2008 Dec)
IMO number : 9376048
Type : container ship
Built : 2008
Length : 134,44 m
Beam : 22,5 m
Draught : 8,71 m
Speed : 18,5 knots (max.)
Capacity : 868 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Manager/owner : Gebrüder Ahrens KG, Grünendeich - Germany, Heerenveen - The Netherlands
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol