HARRISON - IMO 9220079-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : HARRISON
Former names : Sandy Rickmers ('09-'18), OOCL Moscow ('07-' 09 ), Sandy Rickmers ('02-'07)
IMO number : 9220079
Type : container ship
Built : 2002
Length : 158,75 m
Beam : 25,6 m
Draught : 9,20 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 1216 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Manager/owner : -
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro