VICTORIA - IMO 9290165-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : VICTORIA
Former names : Maersk Victoria (2004-2009), Palomar (until 2004)
IMO number : 9290165
Type : container ship
Built : 2004
Length : 178,57 m
Beam : 27,7 m
Draught : 10,9 m
Speed : 21,8 knots (max.)
Capacity : 1678 TEU
Operator/manager : Piere Döhle Schiffahrt, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira