VLADIMIR - IMO 9354533-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : VLADIMIR
Former names : Fesco Vladimir ('09-'13)
IMO number : 9354533
Type : container ship
Built : 2009
Length : 184,10 m
Beam : 25,30 m
Draught : 9,9 m
Speed : 19,5 knots (max.)
Capacity : 1728 TEU (twenty foot equivalent unit)
Owner : Star Warm Shipping Co. Ltd., Limassol - Cyprus
Manager : Fesco (Far-Eastern Shipping Co) Wallem Shipmanagement, Hong Kong
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol