ALEGRIA - ENI 02205451
Name : ALEGRIA
Former names : Harbourlight ('06-'10), De Zonnebloem ('85-'06)
Europa number : 02205451
Type : River cruiser
Built : 1985 / renovated in 2010
Length : 89,90 m
Beam : 11,57 m
Draught : 1,70 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 136 passengers
Owner : Rein Ouwinga, Lelystad - The Netherlands
Operator : Adelle Cruises, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam
Extra information : The 'ALEGRIA' is suitable for wheelchair users.